39. Tartu Rattaralli

Otsingusõna
Sugu
Riik
Kokku: 641 Naisi: 379 Mehi: 262
Nr Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu Riik Elukoht Klubi/firma/kool Tulemus
1 Andres Aare 1977 Mees
Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts 01:02:59
1 Elerin Aarma 1996 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:07:02
1 Robin Aas 2012 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:15:31
1 Helina Aavik 1985 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:03:33
1 Raino Adamka 1992 Mees
Tartu maakond
  00:59:01
1 Andreas Ahu 2003 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
  01:03:47
1 Anette Ahu 2009 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
  01:16:19
1 Margit Ahu 1983 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
  01:14:14
1 Kadri Aia 1992 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:16:43
1 Sirli Aia 1994 Naine
Tartu maakond
OK Põlva Kobras 01:24:14
1 Ats Aigro 1988 Mees
Jõgeva maakond
Eesti Teed AS 01:11:57
1 Aile Ailt 1966 Naine
Pärnu maakond
  01:31:53
  Risto Alas 1981 Mees
Harju maakond
  02:18:57
1 Elvar Alasi 1968 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:08:09
1 Airi Alaveer 1987 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:19:43
1 Merilin Algma 1984 Naine
Harju maakond
  02:01:39
1 Katrin Allas 1979 Naine
Tartu maakond
  02:12:14
1 Marii-Leana Allas 2003 Naine
Tartu maakond
  02:12:13
1 Eveli Allik 1965 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:21:42
  Ahti Allikas 1975 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:14:29
1 Marge Allikas 1974 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:14:04
1 Harri Alliku 1954 Mees
Pärnu maakond
Zinzino OÜ 02:08:17
1 Aire Allipere 1963 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:08:02
1 Adele Alttoa 2012 Naine
Harju maakond
  02:14:41
1 Ats Alttoa 2010 Mees
Harju maakond
  02:14:41
1 Risto Alttoa 1982 Mees
Rapla maakond
  02:14:41
  Saskia Ambos 2007 Naine
Lääne-Viru maakond
  01:35:14
  Tauri Ambos 2010 Mees
Lääne-Viru maakond
  01:39:19
1 Sven Anderson 1979 Mees
Pärnu maakond
  01:21:05
1 Heili Anni 1992 Naine
Harju maakond
  00:43:36
1 Hanna Ansen 2011 Naine
Rapla maakond
  01:31:14
1 Lilian Ariva 1978 Naine
Tartu maakond
Tartu Ülikool 01:13:35
1 Kadi Arnik 1980 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:09:40
1 Urmas Arnik 1979 Mees
Harju maakond
  00:59:41
  Christina Aro 1962 Naine
  01:25:16
  Minna Aro 1987 Naine
  01:25:17
1 Ants Arras 1963 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:18:01
1 Maire Arras 1965 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:43:17
1 Luukas Aule 2010 Mees
Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool 01:42:55
1 Urve Balõnski 1952 Naine
Viljandi maakond
  01:25:54
1 Katrin Bauman 1955 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:39:25
1 Liselle Bauman 2007 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:45:50
1 Ergo Bereznjov 1980 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:02:26
1 Merilin Bereznjov 1987 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:05:00
1 Nikita Bislers 2008 Mees
Valga maakond
  01:13:37
  Eduard Blaško 1987 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
  01:30:17
  Heidy Blaško 2011 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
  01:49:43
  Henry Blaško 2013 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
  01:52:32
1 Irena Budanova 2001 Naine
Pärnu maakond
  01:01:54
1 Urmas Buhvestov 1973 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:15:47
1 Tom Byskata 1964 Mees
  01:11:46
  Brendan Clair 1971 Mees
  01:03:03
1 Anna Crosignani 1992 Naine
  01:14:06
1 Kristel Deket 1977 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:10:58
1 Ruslan Džukajev 1989 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
  01:00:53
1 Ilaria Eher 1991 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:20:51
1 Imre Eiche 1973 Mees
Võru maakond
  01:17:44
1 Matti Eljaste 1958 Mees
Lääne-Viru maakond
  01:10:27
  Aivar Engel 1966 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:13:42
1 Kairi Ennok 1972 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:50:22
1 Ivika Enula 1984 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:09:20
1 Riina Erik 1964 Naine
Võru maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts 01:31:03
1 Kristina Ernits 1979 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
  01:17:29
1 Liis Ernits 2004 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:13:31
1 Algo Eskla 1987 Mees
Harju maakond
  00:52:27
1 Kirsti Esop 1990 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:05:25
1 Margus Estna 1973 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:17:03
1 Sander Estna 2008 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:20:08
1 Kristel Falk 1972 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:36:43
1 Dmytro Fishman 1991 Mees
Tartu maakond
  00:58:12
1 Evita Francenko 1984 Naine     02:17:29
1 Vitali Galitskihh 1988 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:16:35
  Anna Grishina 1981 Naine
Harju maakond
Novarc 01:19:04
1 Valdis Groza 1962 Mees
  01:18:52
  Kristjan Habakukk 1982 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
  00:58:23
1 Herta Maia Haiba 2013 Naine
  02:38:10
1 Thea Marii Haiba 2006 Naine
  02:28:31
1 Tiia Hallimäe 1957 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:37:39
1 Kristofer Hanko 2012 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:48:39
  Ele Hansen 1978 Naine
Tartu maakond
Tampereen Maratonklubi 01:42:25
1 Krista Hanson 1966 Naine
Rapla maakond
  01:30:48
1 Neeme Hansschmidt 1967 Mees
Jõgeva maakond
Orkla Eesti AS 01:13:10
1 Kairi Heermeyer 1983 Naine
Tartu maakond
Tartu Linnavalitsus 01:17:09
1 Lilian Heikkinen 2008 Naine     01:41:19
1 Avo Hein 1968 Mees
Harju maakond
Hawaii Express 02:31:12
  Kairi Heinaru-Künnapas 1971 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:46:24
  Indrek Heinlaid 1969 Mees
Tartu maakond
RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ 01:31:53
1 Anita Heinmaa 1985 Naine
Pärnu maakond
Rimi Eesti Food AS 01:02:27
1 Einar Helmik 1972 Mees
Harju maakond
  02:31:12
1 Einar Hillep 1970 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:28:08
1 Maila Hindrimäe 1973 Naine
Rapla maakond
  01:26:59
1 Sigrid Hinn 1991 Naine
Tartu maakond
Sportland 01:05:11
  Jarlin Hollo 1997 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:35:12
  Raili Hollo 1976 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:41:12
1 Juhan Hõlpus 2009 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:46:30
1 Tiina Hõlpus 1980 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:47:20
  Helir Hoop 2009 Mees
Võru maakond
  01:55:59
1 Kerli Huik 1983 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:49:36
1 Markus Huik 2011 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:49:36
1 Mattias Huik 2009 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:23:15
1 Külli Hunt 1984 Naine
Viljandi maakond
  01:00:02
1 Mati Hussar 1956 Mees
Järva maakond
  01:25:57
1 Igor Iglin 1981 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
  01:02:08
1 Olga Ignatjeva 1976 Naine
Harju maakond
Orkla Eesti AS 01:25:11
1 Helen Ilves 1981 Naine
Pärnu maakond
  02:31:31
1 Jagnar Jakobson 1992 Mees
Harju maakond
  00:57:50
1 Janika Jakobson 1970 Naine
Tartu maakond
IMPULS Spordiklubi 01:40:10
1 Märt Jakobson 1967 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:35:33
1 Jaana Järve 1976 Naine
Lääne-Viru maakond
  01:01:48
1 Miira Järve 2010 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:43:22
1 Anneli Jaska 1981 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:17:34
1 Anastassia Jatsenko 1989 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:41:55
1 Olga Jatsenko 1966 Naine
Harju maakond
Orkla Eesti AS 01:42:48
1 Imbi Joasaar 1958 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:43:41
1 Maret Jõeäär 1989 Naine
Saare maakond
  01:46:28
1 Eve Jõgi 1979 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:26:24
1 Harald Jõgi 2005 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:39:48
1 Indrek Jõgi 1980 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:23:38
1 Benno Johanson 1963 Mees
Harju maakond
  00:57:39
1 Kaisa Jõks 1995 Naine
Tartu maakond
Replace OÜ 01:19:33
1 David Jonsson 2009 Mees
  02:48:53
1 Lovisa Jonsson 1977 Naine
  02:48:53
1 Torbjörn Jonsson 1971 Mees
Sverige
  02:48:52
1 Margit Jürgenson 1981 Naine
Tartu maakond
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 01:05:25
1 Krista Jüriöö 1995 Naine
Jõgeva maakond
  01:45:34
1 Heidi Jürisoo 1973 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:11:26
1 Piia Jurman 1968 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:38:52
1 Piret Jürman 1963 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:31:58
  Kersti Justus 1975 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:44:42
1 Henri Juus 2011 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:53:45
1 Oliver Juus 2010 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:53:45
1 Helina Juvanen 1988 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:16:15
1 Geir-Kristjan Kääri 2007 Mees
Tartu maakond
  02:09:00
  Kaidi Käärmann 1980 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:23:05
1 Heino Kaasik 1944 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:22:01
1 Natalja Kaasik 1981 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:31:21
1 Indrek Kade 1983 Mees
Tartu maakond
A. Le Coq 01:05:00
1 Martin Erki Kähr 2005 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:31:16
1 Veiko Kaldmäe 1985 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:36:45
1 Kaimar Kallari 1993 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:18:06
1 Sander Kallip 2002 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:26:12
1 Didzis Kalnins 1967 Mees
Maratona Klubs 00:54:43
  Eva Kalu 1974 Naine
Valga maakond
  01:39:22
  Hedi-Liis Kalu 1998 Naine
Valga maakond
  01:37:41
1 Saima Kams 1976 Naine
Järva maakond
  01:27:19
1 Rein Kane 1945 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:05:29
1 Birgit Kangur 1990 Naine
Tartu maakond
Tartu Kurtide Spordiselts Kaar 01:51:42
1 Monika Kannelaud 1984 Naine
Jõgeva maakond
  01:40:52
1 Tomi Kargu 2014 Mees
Tartu maakond
  02:10:44
1 Ivar Karina 1961 Mees
Tartu maakond
Eesti Tõukerattaliit 01:03:04
1 Monika Karing 1974 Naine
Lääne-Viru maakond
  01:34:46
1 Anton Kärkkänen 1984 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:00:01
1 Ljubov Kärkkänen 1986 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:26:19
1 Agnes Karu 2010 Naine
Harju maakond
Telia SK 01:53:17
1 Georg Karu 2013 Mees
Harju maakond
Telia SK 01:53:17
1 Margit Karu 1974 Naine
Harju maakond
Orkla Eesti AS 01:44:43
1 Kadri Kase 2000 Naine
Pärnu maakond
  01:26:57
1 Pilvi Kase 1971 Naine
Pärnu maakond
  01:27:03
1 Marika Kasemägi 1978 Naine
Põlva maakond
  01:03:25
1 Kelly Kasepuu 1993 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:10:45
1 Maarika Kelder 1972 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:25:27
  Moonika Kesalo 1983 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:22:17
  Ede Eliisabet Kiisk 2005 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:28:47
  Eke Karel Kiisk 2007 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:35:27
  Ele Kiisk 1979 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:36:12
1 Jana Kindsiko 1981 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:28:35
1 Liina Kirs 1973 Naine
Lääne-Viru maakond
  01:19:48
1 Katarina Kirsiaed 2014 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:46:55
1 Monika Kirst 1974 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:54:40
1 Marika Kisand 1971 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:27:31
1 Daivi Kitsapea 1975 Naine
Harju maakond
Sportland 00:51:08
1 Kaidi Kivi 1972 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:35:25
1 Gerth Kivima 1981 Mees
Pärnu maakond
  00:49:51
1 Oliver Kivimäe 1992 Mees
Tartu maakond
Klubi Tartu Maraton 01:26:00
  Kristjan Kivisikk 1997 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:55:30
1 Külliki Klaar 1976 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:18:54
  Kristiina Kõdar 1982 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:09:59
1 Kerli Koks 1987 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:31:46
  Kristiina Kollom 1991 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:15:50
1 Rene Kolsar 1988 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:08:28
1 Andrus Kompus 1958 Mees
Tartu maakond
Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi 01:06:58
1 Alexander Komshin 1964 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
  01:07:27
1 Karel Kontaveit 2005 Mees
Rapla maakond
  01:21:01
1 Martin Koot 1978 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:11:27
1 Kersti Koppel 1970 Naine
Pärnu maakond
SK Endla 01:10:28
1 Merilin Korpe 1992 Naine
Lääne maakond
  01:39:00
1 Juri Koshmanov 2005 Mees
Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool 01:33:00
1 Veronika Kossar 1980 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
  01:24:18
1 Helmer Kostabi 1982 Mees
Põlva maakond
  01:20:57
1 Diana Kraus 1969 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
  01:08:52
1 Anne Kroman 1965 Naine
Võru maakond
  01:12:05
1 Aivars Kronbergs 1951 Mees
  02:04:50
1 Daisy Kroon 1967 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet 01:36:12
1 Kayvo Kroon 1970 Mees
Tartu maakond
  03:02:06
1 Liisi Kroon 1988 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:03:14
1 Cretu Marie Kruusamäe 2004 Naine
Järva maakond
  01:01:56
1 Kurmet Kruuse 1979 Mees
Tartu maakond
Salvest AS 01:25:24
1 Kaimo Kruusement 1987 Mees
Harju maakond
Forss OÜ 00:53:03
1 Aivar Kubjas 1969 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:18:05
1 Kärt Kubjas 2015 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:18:05
1 Kustav Kubjas 2013 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:18:05
  Tiia Kukk 1960 Naine
Viljandi maakond
  01:01:49
1 Astrid Külaots 1977 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:12:48
1 Siim Külasepp 1986 Mees
Tartu maakond
EWK 00:58:55
1 Jevgeni Kulikov 1948 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:14:01
1 Carmen Kull 2002 Naine
Jõgeva maakond
  01:22:41
1 Kaisa Kullas 1998 Naine
Tartu maakond
Tartu Tervishoiu Kõrgkool 01:27:34
1 Peeter Kümmel 1949 Mees
Viljandi maakond
  00:59:31
1 Arto Künnapas 1970 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:44:42
1 Karmel Künnapas 2003 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:44:42
1 Karl Kuntus 1986 Mees
Tartu maakond
  02:02:02
1 Raimo Kurg 1982 Mees
Tartu maakond
  00:53:06
  Kevin Kurm 1993 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:30:55
1 Marielle Kurs 1998 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
  01:09:49
1 Triinu Kurvits 1989 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:38:48
1 Marko Kutman 1983 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:02:23
1 Karin Kütt 1964 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:23:15
1 Moonika Küttim 1986 Naine
Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts 01:19:45
1 Kadri Kuurmann 1976 Naine
Järva maakond
Naiskodukaitse Järva ringkond 01:32:53
1 Ülle Kuusma 1970 Naine
Tartu maakond
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE 01:02:11
1 Vadim Kuzovkov 1987 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:22:27
1 Andreas Lääne 2004 Mees
Harju maakond
  00:53:06
1 Mehis Laanem 1988 Mees
Lääne-Viru maakond
  01:17:40
1 Riho Laar 1988 Mees
Valga maakond
  01:20:06
  Sander Laasma 2009 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:11:17
1 Evelin Lahesoo 1982 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:29:01
  Arvi Laht 1970 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:21:50
  Kert Laht 2010 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:46:42
1 Küllike Lain 1964 Naine
Jõgeva maakond
Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus 01:52:52
1 Mia Maria Laiuste 2005 Naine
Tartu maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts 01:29:20
1 Paula Triinu Laiuste 2002 Naine
Tartu maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts 01:35:58
1 Signe Laiuste 1968 Naine
Tartu maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts 01:27:42
  Lissel Laiv 2003 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:28:25
1 Karoliine Laks 1992 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:27:22
1 Marina Lall 1985 Naine
Valga maakond
  01:05:13
1 Tiina Lall 1978 Naine
Valga maakond
  01:30:40
1 Carmel Lang 2004 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:37:00
  Ingrit Lang 1997 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:10:13
1 Mari-Liis Länik 1997 Naine
Põlva maakond
1. Jalaväebrigaad 01:15:55
1 Kai Lasn 1970 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:05:09
1 Reijo Lass 1983 Mees
Viljandi maakond
  01:31:10
1 Leena Lättemägi 1960 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:14:53
1 Ilse Laur 1957 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:25:17
1 Tiina Le Page 1987 Naine
  00:59:03
1 Heikki Lehis 1962 Mees
Viljandi maakond
  01:06:57
1 Marko Lehtonen 1979 Mees
  01:24:17
1 Katrin Lemsalu 1978 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:19:00
1 Janek Leo 1974 Mees
Hiiu maakond
  00:51:43
  Marta Leo 2007 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:21:49
  Marten Leo 2009 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:21:00
1 Heily Leola 1980 Naine
Tartu maakond
Tartu Ülikool 02:18:12
  Marianne Leotoots 1995 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:15:23
  Siiri Lepik 1959 Naine
Lääne-Viru maakond
  01:44:49
  Toomas Lepik 1985 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:53:27
1 Gennadi Leppik 1954 Mees
Tartu maakond
Päästeamet 02:11:31
1 Liis Leppik 1985 Naine
Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts 01:32:42
1 Madis Ligi 1954 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:10:50
1 Angelina Liivak 1996 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:25:00
1 Jüri Liivamägi 1952 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:28:03
1 Katrin Liivamägi 1960 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:38:24
1 Aali Lilleorg 1970 Naine
Harju maakond
  03:32:09
1 Kairit Lillepärg 1978 Naine
Tartu maakond
  02:17:29
1 Maile Lilletai 1984 Naine
Pärnu maakond
  01:34:39
1 Triin Lipsik 1985 Naine
Pärnu maakond
  01:18:56
  Vitalii Lisapov 1986 Mees
  00:43:11
1 Nataliya Lobosok 1975 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
  01:38:02
1 Avo Lode 1963 Mees
Põlva maakond
  01:05:22
1 Karola Lohk 2008 Naine
Pärnu maakond
  02:31:04
1 Lea Lohk 1961 Naine
  01:08:15
1 Marge Lõhmus 1981 Naine
Tartu maakond
  03:21:37
1 Timo Lõhmus 2008 Mees
Tartu maakond
  02:29:17
  Liisi Loim 1987 Naine
Harju maakond
  02:16:09
1 Kevin Lood 2008 Mees
Tartu maakond
  02:10:52
  Piret Lood 1984 Naine
Tartu maakond
  02:10:52
1 Tarmo Loog 1970 Mees
Harju maakond
  00:56:30
  Janno Loomus 1972 Mees
Lääne-Viru maakond
  01:41:21
  Mery-Lii Luhamaa 1989 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:24:26
  Rene Luhamaa 1993 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:28:32
1 Ennike Luhtaru 1980 Naine
Rapla maakond
  01:37:44
1 Kristiina Lummo 1977 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:47:16
  Vello Luts 1976 Mees
Harju maakond
Trismile 00:47:45
1 Jaanika Maaniit 1984 Naine
Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts 01:38:13
1 Kadri Maata 1988 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:02:31
1 Helina Mäekivi 1985 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:36:21
1 Margit Maidla 1976 Naine
Harju maakond
Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet 01:10:09
1 Ingrid Maisalu 1980 Naine
Viljandi maakond
  01:31:10
1 Dagmar Makko 1978 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:26:54
1 Kristiina Malm 1979 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:35:02
1 Kert Männik 1996 Mees
Viljandi maakond
LHV 01:12:50
1 Marje Männisalu 1990 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:45:44
1 Riina Mardla 1973 Naine
Viljandi maakond
  00:59:28
1 Aivo Maripuu 1966 Mees
Saare maakond
  01:07:38
1 Jarno Maripuu 2003 Mees
Saare maakond
  01:07:26
1 Tõnu Martinfeld 1963 Mees
Valga maakond
  01:52:07
1 Margaret Matto 2010 Naine
Tartu maakond
  02:00:28
1 Irina Maurin 1968 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
  01:07:30
1 Jana Meier 1983 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:21:35
1 Rainer Meier 2008 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:21:10
1 Tarmo Meier 1981 Mees
Tartu maakond
  00:52:42
1 Roman Mergenjov 1991 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:45:58
1 Laina Mesila-Kaarmann 1987 Naine
Harju maakond
Orkla Eesti AS 01:20:44
1 Mari Metsaäär 2002 Naine
Rapla maakond
  00:58:21
1 Liis Metsakaev 1999 Naine
Võru maakond
  01:05:47
1 Julia Metsakuru 1986 Naine
Lääne-Viru maakond
  01:38:48
1 Valter Mihkels 1961 Mees
Pärnu maakond
Zinzino OÜ 01:57:02
1 Marten Miljukov 2012 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:55:31
  Kristo Milva 2002 Mees
  01:25:23
1 Igor Minin 1955 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:19:57
  Raigo Mitt 1985 Mees
Tartu maakond
TÜASK 01:22:03
  Tarmo Mölder 1980 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:03:43
1 Maarika Mõts 1975 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:32:36
1 Aili Münt 1983 Naine
Järva maakond
  01:12:31
1 Sirje Mürk 1967 Naine
Hiiu maakond
  01:18:46
1 Kaspar Mustkivi 1981 Mees
Lääne-Viru maakond
  01:51:46
1 Kristi Mustkivi 1983 Naine
Lääne-Viru maakond
  01:54:32
1 Aire Muuga 1971 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:35:03
1 Anneli Müürsalu 1978 Naine
Lääne-Viru maakond
  01:24:20
1 Kaupo Naal 1988 Mees
Tartu maakond
A. Le Coq 01:03:29
  Markus Nachbar 2010 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:46:53
1 Marina Nalivayko 1979 Naine
  01:28:18
1 Elliot Napier 1986 Mees
  01:23:26
  Emma Harriet Narusk 2014 Naine
Põlva maakond
  02:04:02
1 Kaie Nellis 1984 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:27:05
1 Toivo Nellis 1956 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:00:21
  Laura Nemvalts 2005 Naine
Põlva maakond
Telia SK 46:40:12
1 Džeina Nerbule 1986 Naine
  01:42:40
1 Elis Nergi 1983 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:25:28
1 Katrin Niinlaup 1983 Naine
Harju maakond
ABC Grupi AS 02:03:41
1 Helvi Nikkel 1992 Naine
Jõgeva maakond
  01:38:56
  Kirsti Nikkolo 1971 Naine
Järva maakond
  01:49:08
1 Jaanika Niklus 1992 Naine
Valga maakond
  01:19:58
  Ilona Nikodjuk 1986 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:47:44
1 Robin Nikolajev 2010 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:08:02
1 Julia Nikolajeva 1983 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:32:20
1 Agne Nikopensius 1998 Naine
Tartu maakond
Sportland 01:17:14
  Eveli Nõgesmäe 1976 Naine
Tartu maakond
Eesti Tõukerattaliit 01:28:40
1 Javad Nourani 1989 Mees  
  01:45:14
1 Hannalore Nurk 2005 Naine
Pärnu maakond
  01:41:07
1 Merli Nurmela 1987 Naine
Tartu maakond
Tartu Ujumisklubi 01:04:45
1 Kitija Odrina 1974 Naine
  01:28:25
1 Marek Oja 1986 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:20:39
1 Annaleen Ojaperv 2010 Naine
Lääne-Viru maakond
  01:40:59
1 Evelyn Ojaperv 1979 Naine
Lääne-Viru maakond
  01:43:50
1 Kaido Ojaperv 1974 Mees
Harju maakond
Radisson Blu Sky Hotell 01:05:28
1 Hillar Orav 1960 Mees
Rapla maakond
  01:35:38
  Rihard Orav 1989 Mees
Valga maakond
Klubi Tartu Maraton 01:26:24
1 Helen Orel 1999 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
  01:25:38
1 Randy Orel 1968 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 01:25:43
1 Merle Orgla 1985 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:48:13
  Merike Orgmäe 1992 Naine
Rapla maakond
  01:20:40
  Siiri Orman 1982 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:41:06
1 Epp Orula 1969 Naine
Lääne maakond
  01:39:22
1 Helina Ottson 1977 Naine
Jõgeva maakond
  01:07:51
1 Ivans Ozolins 1980 Mees     01:18:39
  Epp Paal 1975 Naine
Tartu maakond
Klubi Tartu Maraton 01:21:42
1 Keiu Paapsi 1985 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:19:43
  Erki Paasmae 1981 Mees
Harju maakond
  00:58:20
1 Brit Padjus 1984 Naine
Tartu maakond
Swedbank AS 01:53:45
1 Toomas Padjus 1954 Mees
Pärnu maakond
  01:19:02
1 Victoria Pagar 2009 Naine
Rapla maakond
  00:54:07
1 Kristi Paimla 1983 Naine
Tartu maakond
Salvest AS 01:46:56
1 Daaniel Markus Pajupuu 2010 Mees
Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts 02:23:12
1 Tiiu Pajur 1957 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:22:25
1 Eneli Pall 1974 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:11:26
1 Ott Pall 1973 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:11:21
1 Kady Palm 1988 Naine
Saare maakond
  01:12:21
  Marko Palm 1983 Mees
Saare maakond
  01:08:51
1 Tiia Palm 1966 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:16:29
1 Helene Paltser 1982 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:32:30
1 Merlin Palu 1987 Naine
Tartu maakond
Tartu Linnavalitsus 01:04:12
  Ants Parik 1968 Mees
Viljandi maakond
  01:06:11
1 Marko Parksepp 1982 Mees
Tartu maakond
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE 01:17:29
1 Agnes Pärnamägi 1980 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:30:54
  Raivo Partei 1955 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
  01:09:59
1 Karin Pärtelpoeg 2005 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:04:14
1 Daire Pärtin 2003 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:09:57
1 Berit Pedaste 2004 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:35:34
1 Piia Pedras 1979 Naine
Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts 01:16:13
1 Tuuli Pedras 1979 Naine
Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts 01:15:28
1 Anneli Peegel 1974 Naine
Pärnu maakond
  01:26:57
1 Kristina Peegel 1993 Naine
Pärnu maakond
  01:26:57
1 Anna-Liisa Pehlak 1989 Naine
Võru maakond
Salvest AS 01:24:59
1 Liilia Peramets 1977 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:14:10
1 Sofija Petrovitskaja 2004 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
  01:34:40
1 Kairi Pihlak 1981 Naine
Lääne-Viru maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts 01:50:46
1 Karin Pihlak 1976 Naine
Harju maakond
Orkla Eesti AS 01:29:39
1 Viktoria Pihlak 2005 Naine
Lääne-Viru maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts 01:22:10
1 Marie Pihlap 2006 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:33:09
1 Alo Piho 2008 Mees
Valga maakond
  01:18:16
1 Ivo Piho 2007 Mees
Valga maakond
  01:08:00
  Madis Piibar 1962 Mees
Tartu maakond
  00:57:13
  Evelin Piir 1980 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:04:17
1 Noora Piir 2007 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:22:20
1 Pille-Riin Piirmets 1980 Naine
Harju maakond
Õhuvägi 01:06:20
1 Arne Pikk 1961 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:30:06
1 Patrik Tobias Pindma 2008 Mees
Harju maakond
  00:45:39
1 Kennet Pisarev 2006 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts 02:14:24
  Arvo Plaado 1966 Mees
Tartu maakond
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE 01:11:51
  Erik Plado 1988 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:00:31
1 Kristi Plank 1996 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:20:17
1 Kadri Põder 1990 Naine
Pärnu maakond
SK Endla 01:29:07
1 Külli Põder 1963 Naine
Pärnu maakond
SK Endla 01:31:02
1 Mairi Põder 1972 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:15:31
1 Markus Põder 2012 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:15:31
1 Kristi Põdra 1978 Naine
Lääne-Viru maakond
  01:12:33
  Annely Põldaru 1968 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:40:51
  Maile Polikarpus 1979 Naine
Harju maakond
Eesti Geoloogiateenistus 01:03:41
1 Liidia Põllu 1954 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
  01:37:00
1 Patrik Popov 2011 Mees
Harju maakond
  03:34:13
  Roman Popov 1983 Mees
Harju maakond
  03:34:13
  Julia Popova 1984 Naine
Harju maakond
  03:34:13
  Artemy Porõvkin 2013 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:44:59
1 Hergo Prei 1976 Mees
Tartu maakond
Korp! Fraternitas Liviensis 01:25:14
1 Karin Proovel 1979 Naine
Tartu maakond
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 01:17:29
1 Tanel Prost 1978 Mees
Põlva maakond
  01:25:51
1 Anna Protopopova 1979 Naine
Tartu maakond
A. Le Coq 02:10:13
1 Signe Pruul 1983 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:10:18
1 Kaire Prüüs 1972 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:41:29
1 Hardi Pukk 1986 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:07:14
1 Ruudi Pukk 1982 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:07:01
  Pille Pullonen 1989 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:19:53
  Annika Pungar 2010 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:31:00
  Tanja Pungar 1983 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:34:00
1 Tarvo Puusepp 1977 Mees
Harju maakond
  00:58:59
  Eerika Raagmaa 1990 Naine
Lääne maakond
  01:43:31
  Kaspar Raagmaa 2007 Mees
Lääne maakond
  01:45:12
1 Rebeka Rääk 2011 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:46:30
  Kaire Raasik 1980 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:44:05
  Marko Raasik 1977 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:43:24
  Uku Raasik 2007 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:44:05
1 Andrus Rahu 1978 Mees
Pärnu maakond
  01:38:36
1 Gerli Raieste 1984 Naine
Tartu maakond
Eesti Tõukerattaliit 01:28:47
  Jaanika Raik 1998 Naine
Harju maakond
  02:07:23
1 Karl Kenneth Rand 2010 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:49:45
1 Maria Rand 1977 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:49:45
1 Kadriann Randmer 1982 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:17:24
1 Merike Randoja 1987 Naine
Tartu maakond
  00:56:31
1 Helena Ranna 1985 Naine
Järva maakond
  01:22:04
1 Ingrid Ranna 1963 Naine
Tartu maakond
OK Ilves 01:29:15
  Edith Rästa 1998 Naine
Tartu maakond
  02:02:06
1 Kristo Raud 1987 Mees
Tartu maakond
Salvest AS 01:09:27
1 Raimo Raud 2005 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:26:11
1 Janar Raudsepp 1980 Mees
Tartu maakond
TMB Element SK 01:27:32
1 Janika Raudsepp 1981 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:53:00
1 Eero Raun 1971 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:04:02
1 Janika Ravel 1970 Naine
Pärnu maakond
Zinzino OÜ 02:02:47
1 Heli Rebane 1977 Naine
Tartu maakond
Velomaniakid 01:33:22
1 Rene Rebane 1999 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:20:03
  Marlen Rebassoo 1981 Naine
Lääne-Viru maakond
  01:16:23
1 Janne Rechlin 1993 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:38:21
1 Rando Reemann 1993 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:18:29
  Kevin Reidla 2008 Mees
Lääne maakond
  01:47:57
  Alari Reiman 2010 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:30:29
  Anti Reiman 1982 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:08:55
1 Erika Reimann 1954 Naine
Järva maakond
  01:27:32
1 Koit Reinik 1956 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:22:25
  Udo Reinsalu 1963 Mees
Valga maakond
  01:11:23
1 Tiina Rekand 1985 Naine
Harju maakond
Eesti Panga SK 01:25:28
1 Rasmus Remlik 2009 Mees
Lääne maakond
  02:00:56
1 Martin Rennit 1986 Mees
Viljandi maakond
  01:02:23
1 Marek Reppo 1976 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:28:22
1 Tiina Reppo 1973 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:28:31
1 Airi Riiman 1969 Naine
Jõgeva maakond
  01:45:16
1 Arnis Rikka 1982 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:03:57
1 Margit Ringmaa 1973 Naine
Pärnu maakond
SK Endla 01:29:37
1 Kaspar Roht 1986 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:01:46
1 Ekaterina Romanovich 1993 Naine
  00:51:35
1 Janna Romanovich 1973 Naine
Moscow region
  01:07:11
1 Riina Rõõm 1990 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:09:15
1 Siim Roos 1985 Mees
Järva maakond
  01:14:00
1 Britt Roosimägi 2010 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:41:50
1 Mario Roosimägi 1988 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:42:17
1 Maris Roosimägi 1989 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:41:38
1 Robert Roosmäe 2011 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:11:43
1 Kadri Rootalu 1979 Naine
Tartu maakond
Statistikaamet 01:38:25
1 Tiit Rosenberg 1946 Mees
Tartu maakond
Tartu Ülikool 01:17:03
1 Laura Rozenberga 1980 Naine
  01:29:06
1 Anastassia Rõžkova 1988 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:17:02
  Helena Rull 2007 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:52:38
  Kristiina Rull 1972 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:52:31
  Hugo Ruud 2010 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:42:03
1 Virgo Rüütel 1990 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:08:21
1 Janne Saar 1973 Naine
Järva maakond
  01:21:35
1 Jüri Saar 1973 Mees
Harju maakond
AS Postimees Grupp 01:10:48
1 Margit Saar 1977 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:16:21
1 Teele Saar 1985 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:21:46
  Liisi Saarmann 1994 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:30:55
1 Alina Sabo 1982 Naine
Pärnu maakond
  01:19:31
1 Koidula Säde 1966 Naine
Pärnu maakond
  01:57:02
1 Deniss Šalkauskas 1998 Mees
Tartu maakond
TÜASK 01:36:27
  Egle Sarapik 1978 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:36:14
1 Marit Sardis 1965 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:44:53
1 Matti Sassi 1952 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:00:41
1 Vassili Satsuk 1962 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
  01:03:05
  Irma Sauga 1987 Naine
Tartu maakond
  02:10:24
1 Tatjana Saulits 1987 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
  01:27:41
  Tatjana Saulits 2011 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
  01:30:17
1 Jelena Scharonberg 1969 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
  01:04:20
1 Nora Elisabeth Seero 2010 Naine
Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts 01:39:14
1 Nikoleta Seleznova 2005 Naine
Yle 01:57:25
1 Birgit Selge 1989 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:37:40
1 Astrida Semjonova 1954 Naine
  01:26:29
1 Kristian Ruudi Sepp 2009 Mees
Harju maakond
  02:11:39
1 Robin Julius Sepp 2012 Mees
Harju maakond
  02:11:32
1 Olga Shestajeva 1970 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
  01:35:57
1 Vladimir Shokman 1948 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:29:20
1 Enn Sihver 1959 Mees
Viljandi maakond
  01:10:27
1 Alvar Siimann 1969 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:08:00
1 Signe Sikk 1973 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
  01:10:24
1 Simona-Cutiere Sillandi 1998 Naine
Harju maakond
Sportland 01:21:55
  Margus Sinimäe 1969 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:25:01
1 Marko Sinimäe 2000 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:48:00
1 Andrus Sirge 1961 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:11:25
1 Kristi Soll 1981 Naine
Võru maakond
  01:25:13
1 Sander Soll 2009 Mees
Võru maakond
  01:25:13
1 Sven Soll 1984 Mees
Võru maakond
  01:25:13
1 Jevgeni Solovjov 1948 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
  01:06:53
1 Mario Sommer 1988 Mees
Pärnu maakond
  02:03:42
  Siiri Sõna 1971 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:38:29
1 Andres Soosaar 1949 Mees
Viljandi maakond
  01:04:05
1 Melinda Sõrmus 2010 Naine
Tartu maakond
Tartu Katoliku SK 02:01:08
1 Gleb Stsenov 1986 Mees
Tartu maakond
  00:57:56
1 Anneli Suija 1976 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:51:02
1 Kairi Suija 1999 Naine
Lääne-Viru maakond
  01:24:26
  Koidu Suija 1976 Naine
Lääne-Viru maakond
  01:24:26
1 Ilvi Suislepp 1971 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:45:23
1 Peeter Suislepp 1971 Mees
Tartu maakond
SportID 01:45:56
1 Joosep Sula 2006 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:13:41
1 Maiken Sulg 1987 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:09:55
  Gerli Sülla 2006 Naine
Viljandi maakond
  01:39:36
  Gunnar Sülla 1970 Mees
Viljandi maakond
  01:42:52
  Martin Sülla 2008 Mees
Viljandi maakond
  01:42:52
1 Jaan Sumberg 1974 Mees
Valga maakond
  00:55:30
1 Steven Sumberg 2011 Mees
Harju maakond
Porter Racing 01:54:38
1 Geiri Suur 2001 Naine
Lääne-Viru maakond
  01:12:03
1 Kirke Suur 2003 Naine
Lääne-Viru maakond
  01:24:27
1 Kadi Suurkask 1990 Naine
Lääne maakond
  02:00:00
1 Signe Svikša 1989 Naine
5A-Valka / LV 01:25:44
1 Dainis Svistuhins 1975 Mees
  01:13:36
1 Liisi Taar 1988 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:32:49
1 Merily Tagamets 1980 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:26:37
1 Jaak Takk 1955 Mees
Rapla maakond
  01:11:34
1 Venno Tamjärv 1990 Mees
Saare maakond
  01:26:34
1 Elisa Tamm 2003 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:30:16
1 Kadri Tamm 1980 Naine
Saare maakond
  01:15:52
1 Robert Tamm 2013 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:48:32
1 Üllar Tamm 1981 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:51:43
1 Kristina Tammela 2004 Naine
Järva maakond
  01:21:21
1 Marju Tammeleht 1970 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:16:40
1 Krista Tammiku 1964 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:42:41
1 Boriss Teder 1953 Mees
Rapla maakond
  00:47:55
1 Pille Teller 1972 Naine
Saare maakond
  01:19:13
1 Tiia Teppan 1961 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:21:42
1 Moonika Teppo 1979 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:16:35
1 Alina Terep 1986 Naine
Hiiu maakond
  03:34:13
1 Norman Terep 2013 Mees
Harju maakond
  03:34:13
  Maire Tiidu 1982 Naine
Võru maakond
  01:14:00
1 Markus Tiiman 2011 Mees
Tartu maakond
  02:03:20
1 Agne Tiits 1990 Naine
Tartu maakond
Salvest AS 01:46:58
1 Rasmus Tipka 2011 Mees
Tartu maakond
  02:18:12
1 Annika Tirmaste 1987 Naine
Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts 01:36:38
1 Erika Tirmaste 1965 Naine
Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts 01:38:37
1 Pille Tisler 1989 Naine
Saare maakond
Orkla Eesti AS 01:10:40
1 Oleksandra Tkalich 1996 Naine
Harju maakond
Axinom 01:42:23
1 Helle-Viivi Tolk 1974 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
  02:43:17
1 Andrei Tomba 1986 Mees
Harju maakond
  00:49:01
  Kerli Tominga 1975 Naine
Valga maakond
Enics Eesti AS 01:19:13
1 Cathreen Tomson 2003 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:52:45
1 Toomas Tomson 1975 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:51:52
1 Katrin Toom 1975 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:53:02
1 Mall Toom 1986 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:24:31
1 Vahur Toots 1969 Mees
Harju maakond
SVK Dünamo 00:53:05
1 Valdis Toots 1972 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:13:32
1 Kersti Treial 1986 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:54:36
1 Laivi Troon 1983 Naine
Tartu maakond
A. Le Coq 01:05:08
1 Katrin Trumm 1974 Naine
Tartu maakond
Maanteeamet 01:19:42
1 Vilma Trummal 1958 Naine
Jõgeva maakond
  01:12:46
1 Sergei Tšaškin 1989 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
  01:14:59
1 Kristjan Tuisk 1981 Mees
Harju maakond
Õhuvägi 01:06:03
1 Kaarel Tuulis 1979 Mees
Tartu maakond
A. Le Coq 01:40:00
1 Siim Tuulis 2009 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:40:00
1 Joonas Tuvike 2010 Mees  
  01:43:04
1 Kadri Tuvike 1977 Naine  
  01:43:21
1 Tanel Tuvike 2007 Mees
Põlva maakond
  01:08:46
1 Dora Uibo 1996 Naine
Tartu maakond
Seiklushunt 01:03:40
  Nele Uibo 1989 Naine
Tartu maakond
Playtech Estonia OÜ 01:00:02
1 Kati Uibopuu 1980 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:15:59
  Tarvi Uibopuu 1993 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:16:39
1 Andres Luka Uksov 2007 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:51:48
  Alar Unt 1980 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:01:21
  Kai Urb 2007 Naine
Pärnu maakond
  01:40:21
1 Kaur Uus 1997 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
  01:13:35
1 Teele Vaarak 1987 Naine
Viljandi maakond
  01:18:50
1 Tuuli Vaarak 1987 Naine
Viljandi maakond
  01:18:28
  Veiko Vaarak 1980 Mees
Tartu maakond
  00:58:39
1 Regina Vaarik 1983 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:35:08
1 Marten Vadi 2009 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:40:59
1 Henri Vaga 2006 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:19:19
1 Kadi Vaga 2009 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:18:39
1 Rauno Vahimets 1985 Mees
Lääne-Viru maakond
  00:37:43
1 Elis Vaiksaar 1992 Naine
Rapla maakond
AS Postimees Grupp 01:43:37
1 Ketlin Valgerist 2009 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:54:01
1 Kristina Valgerist 1988 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:54:01
  Maige Vallik 1994 Naine
Saare maakond
  01:23:43
1 Helen Vallimäe 1992 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:22:28
1 Tõnu Valma 1953 Mees
Harju maakond
RedBike 00:59:30
1 Janeli Vana 2011 Naine
Tartu maakond
AS G4S Eesti 02:48:42
1 Janika Vana 1977 Naine
Tartu maakond
AS G4S Eesti 02:48:42
1 Johanna Vana 1999 Naine
Tartu maakond
AS G4S Eesti 02:09:32
1 Richald Vana 2002 Mees
Lääne maakond
  01:07:41
  Veiko-Veljo Vanatoa 1977 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:14:11
1 Maire Vares 1974 Naine
Valga maakond
  01:32:39
1 Eve Varik 1957 Naine
Viljandi maakond
  01:20:18
  Julija Varušina 1994 Naine
Pärnu maakond
SportID 01:32:53
1 Õnne Varvas 1960 Naine
Saare maakond
Hawaii Express 01:32:05
1 Toomas Vasar 1991 Mees
Hiiu maakond
  00:57:47
1 Kaido Veeber 1973 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:22:53
1 Janek Veedla 1988 Mees
Harju maakond
  00:58:30
1 Grete Veepere-Ots 1985 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:05:09
  Dante Veldemann 2008 Mees
Tartu maakond
Tartu Ujumisklubi 01:19:26
1 Aleks Verner 1983 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:22:16
1 Janar Veski 1981 Mees
Võru maakond
  01:37:00
  Argo Vessmann 1974 Mees
Harju maakond
  00:59:02
1 Helen Viilukas 1975 Naine
Hiiu maakond
  01:45:16
1 Helsanna Viilukas 2001 Naine
Hiiu maakond
  01:45:16
1 Helen Viinamäe 1975 Naine
Pärnu maakond
  01:20:52
1 Alo Viirmaa 1978 Mees
Harju maakond
Sparta Spordiselts 01:04:19
  Evelin Vilk 1976 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:25:01
1 Merlin Villik 1978 Naine
Põlva maakond
  01:25:48
1 Urmas Vilukas 1968 Mees
Saare maakond
  02:11:00
  Egert Virkunen 1994 Mees
Jõgeva maakond
  00:55:59
1 Laura Marie Visnapuu 2008 Naine
Harju maakond
Viimsi Sport 01:08:50
1 Malle Võidula 1956 Naine
Lääne-Viru maakond
  01:23:31
1 Eliise Voogla 2009 Naine
Harju maakond
  02:03:54
1 Robin Sebastian Voogla 2011 Mees
Harju maakond
  02:39:15
  Kai Voolaine 1958 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:57:16
1 Igors Vucans 1979 Mees
  01:11:35
1 Adeele Vulf 2009 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:47:49
1 Annika Vulf 1986 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:47:34
1 Mart Weber 1991 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:11:06
1 Oksana Zahharova 1980 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:58:24
Sulge

Tulemuse detailne info

...