14. Tartu Rulluisumaraton

Otsingusõna
Sugu
Riik
Kokku: 67 Naisi: 20 Mehi: 47
Nr Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu Riik Elukoht Klubi/firma/kool Tulemus
1 Dmitry Artamonov 1985 Mees
  02:33:25
1 Jens Bäckman 1989 Mees
Lovisa
  03:06:38
1 Erik Bauman 1980 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:51:36
1 Andris Dainis 1949 Mees
5A-Valka / LV 02:09:17
1 Kirsti Esop 1990 Naine
Harju maakond
  02:11:28
1 Fredrik Granlund 1966 Mees
  03:11:41
1 Maiken Haarde 1983 Naine
Harju maakond
  02:06:36
1 Alar Just 1969 Mees
Harju maakond
Team TT 02:50:48
1 Kaimo Käärmann-Liive 1975 Mees
Harju maakond
SK Saue Tammed 02:07:12
1 Pille Kalda 1982 Naine
Harju maakond
Eesti BMW Klubi 03:39:46
1 Jaak Kaljula 1995 Mees
Tartu maakond
  02:19:34
1 Kersti Kaljulaid 1969 Naine
Harju maakond
Spordiklubi IKS 01:51:48
1 Hellika Kallaste 1997 Naine
Lääne-Viru maakond
  02:56:59
1 Ene Kangrumägi 1983 Naine
Rapla maakond
  02:26:43
1 Roman Kattai 1966 Mees
Valga maakond
Tartumaa Sangpommiklubi 02:29:13
1 Avo Kirsipuu 1967 Mees
Harju maakond
SK Kirss 02:07:35
1 Toivo Kivi 1963 Mees
Harju maakond
  02:11:55
1 Toivo Kogger 1976 Mees
Tartu maakond
  02:48:49
1 Toomas Kogger 1974 Mees
Harju maakond
Hawaii Express 02:23:58
1 Sulev Kraam 1980 Mees
Harju maakond
Finestmedia AS 01:55:49
1 Aivars Krastinsh 1961 Mees
Valka
5A-Valka / LV 01:44:02
1 Olev Kroon 1959 Mees
Harju maakond
  02:22:01
1 Anne Krull 1970 Naine
Tartu maakond
  02:38:02
1 Katrin Kruusamägi 1980 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts 01:52:28
1 Kalle Kukk 1970 Mees
Lääne-Viru maakond
Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi 01:54:04
1 Johan Kütt 1983 Mees
Tartu maakond
Alpiklubi FIRN 01:46:32
1 Age Lahemaa 1975 Naine
Hiiu maakond
  02:07:17
1 Karin Laurik 1976 Naine
Harju maakond
  03:41:13
  Andris Leja 1970 Mees
  01:50:19
  Kiryl Linnik 1977 Mees
Select please
Rollersport.Net 01:22:53
1 Sander Linnus 1991 Mees
Võru maakond
Areal Team 02:02:24
1 Vello Luts 1976 Mees
Harju maakond
Trismile 02:17:57
1 Jüri Marcinkevicz 1966 Mees
Harju maakond
SportTravel 03:58:00
1 Ainars Mazurs 1968 Mees   5A-Valka / LV 01:45:40
1 Merike Meriküla 1982 Naine
Rapla maakond
Raplamaa Rattaklubi 01:50:05
1 Annika Murov 1989 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:46:02
1 Märt Muttika 1971 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:42:18
1 Kaidu Nõmmik 1970 Mees
Lääne-Viru maakond
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi 01:47:33
1 Jaanis Nurme 1977 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:45:35
1 Janno Pajupuu 1984 Mees
Harju maakond
Päästeamet 02:18:47
1 Margus Pedaste 1976 Mees
Tartu maakond
Tartu Rulluisuklubi 01:23:22
1 Kadi Peedo 1982 Naine
Tartu maakond
  02:38:41
1 Marius Pihlak 1980 Mees
Harju maakond
Tallinna Lennujaama SK 02:02:50
1 Heiki Prants 1964 Mees
Võru maakond
Võru Suusaklubi 02:32:03
1 Björn Puna 1975 Mees
Tartu maakond
SK ProRunner 01:51:03
1 Andra Punt 1998 Naine
Tartu maakond
  02:51:55
1 Risto Puusepp 1976 Mees
Tartu maakond
A. Le Coq 02:00:47
1 Priit Randpõld 1968 Mees
Rapla maakond
Raplamaa Rattaklubi 01:49:50
1 Kalle Rassadkin 1971 Mees
Harju maakond
Spordiklubi IKS 01:51:48
1 Urmas Rebane 1973 Mees
Harju maakond
SK Jooksupartner 02:29:23
1 Raivo Rimm 1967 Mees
Harju maakond
Eesti Meedia 03:58:00
1 Ivo Rohtmets 1973 Mees
Harju maakond
Hawaii Express 02:00:32
1 Mart Roosimaa 1986 Mees
Tartu maakond
Tartu Rulluisuklubi 01:30:59
1 Uuno Ruus 1953 Mees
Võru maakond
  01:57:37
1 Mart Saareoja 1972 Mees
Pärnu maakond
  02:45:54
1 Heli Säde 1979 Naine
Harju maakond
  02:24:35
1 Marit Saviir 1988 Naine
Tartu maakond
  02:51:45
1 Rein Schihalejev 1973 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:41:40
1 Marti Soosaar 1977 Mees
Tartu maakond
SportID 02:06:16
1 Anneli Tamla 1990 Naine
Harju maakond
  02:27:35
1 Taavi Tiido 1992 Mees
Viljandi maakond
  02:00:51
1 Urmas Tokman 1968 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
  01:59:09
1 Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov 1977 Naine
Harju maakond
Seiklushunt 02:02:16
1 Aimur Uuk 1961 Mees
Tartu maakond
Rakvere RK Siplased 01:40:15
1 Karin Vee 1989 Naine
Harju maakond
  02:43:01
1 Aire Võidula 1984 Naine
Harju maakond
  02:18:57
1 Heiti Zukovits 1976 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:42:47
Sulge

Tulemuse detailne info

...