14. Tartu Rulluisumaraton

Otsingusõna
Sugu
Riik
Kokku: 142 Naisi: 92 Mehi: 50
Nr Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu Riik Elukoht Klubi/firma/kool Tulemus
1 Lisete Aamer 2004 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
  00:57:47
1 Jaanika Arm 1995 Naine
Harju maakond
  00:32:11
1 Katrin Bauman 1955 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:01:14
1 Liselle Bauman 2007 Naine
Harju maakond
  00:58:07
1 Siiri Erala 1982 Naine
Pärnu maakond
  00:48:45
1 Algo Eskla 1987 Mees
Harju maakond
  00:27:48
1 Andres Eskla 1968 Mees
Võru maakond
  00:43:41
1 Loona Eskla 1972 Naine
Võru maakond
Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus 00:43:41
1 Urmas Grüning 1970 Mees
Harju maakond
  00:22:45
1 Harriet Hallik 2009 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:02:43
1 Kristina Hallik 1977 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:02:43
1 Tiia Hallimäe 1957 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:05:14
1 Elisabeth Henno 2002 Naine
Tartu maakond
  00:51:58
1 Kaie Henno 1970 Naine
Tartu maakond
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE 00:51:34
1 Raul Hõlpus 1972 Mees
Tartu maakond
A. Le Coq 00:41:42
1 Helir Hoop 2009 Mees
Võru maakond
  00:33:58
1 Merike Ilves 1976 Naine
Pärnu maakond
  00:37:10
1 Janika Jakobson 1970 Naine
Tartu maakond
IMPULS Spordiklubi 00:53:22
1 Märt Järve 2004 Mees
Tartu maakond
  00:28:59
1 Nora Järve 2006 Naine
Tartu maakond
  00:31:37
  Meelis Juursoo 1970 Mees
Tartu maakond
  00:33:42
1 Marliis Käämer 1985 Naine
Tartu maakond
  00:43:47
1 Krete Kaasik 2000 Naine
Järva maakond
  00:32:18
1 Tiit Kaasik 1974 Mees
Tartu maakond
  00:48:02
1 Siiri Kaaver 1964 Naine
Tartu maakond
SportID 00:31:53
1 Indrek Kade 1983 Mees
Tartu maakond
A. Le Coq 00:40:23
1 Kirsika Kaegas 2006 Naine
Lääne-Viru maakond
  00:34:06
1 Raivo Kaegas 1970 Mees
Lääne-Viru maakond
  00:38:06
1 Kaido Kaik 1979 Mees
Harju maakond
  00:47:37
1 Mart Kainel 1945 Mees
Tartu maakond
Tartu Rulluisuklubi 00:24:17
1 Kristiina Kajak 1987 Naine
Harju maakond
  00:27:06
1 Lauri Kalvik 1969 Mees
Tartu maakond
  00:32:41
1 Monika Kannelaud 1984 Naine
Jõgeva maakond
  01:00:27
1 Anton Kärkkänen 1984 Mees
Tartu maakond
  00:29:59
1 Ljubov Kärkkänen 1986 Naine
Tartu maakond
  00:38:51
1 Yaromir Karpovich 2009 Mees
  00:27:43
  Kadri Kase 2000 Naine
Pärnu maakond
  00:40:29
1 Maarika Kelder 1972 Naine
Tartu maakond
  00:48:49
1 Kristo Kent 1978 Mees
Harju maakond
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool 00:49:25
1 Marika Kisand 1971 Naine
Tartu maakond
  00:44:42
1 Külliki Klaar 1976 Naine
Tartu maakond
  00:40:48
1 Konstantin Kopach 1978 Mees
Sparta Spordiselts 00:46:20
1 Mart Enn Koppel 1970 Mees
Harju maakond
  00:56:05
1 Aveli Kornel 1982 Naine
Harju maakond
  00:27:00
1 Vairis Krauklis 1953 Mees
5A-Valka / LV 00:53:04
1 Taavi Kuha 1983 Mees
Tartu maakond
Keskkonnaagentuur 00:38:58
1 Kevin Kurm 1993 Mees
Tartu maakond
  00:49:43
1 Evelin Lahesoo 1982 Naine
Tartu maakond
  00:33:04
1 Marit Lapp 1980 Naine
Pärnu maakond
Swedbank AS 01:30:00
1 Julia Lee 1980 Naine
Pärnu maakond
Swedbank AS 01:10:04
1 Kadri-Ann Lehis 1991 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:11:05
1 Liis Lehtse 1989 Naine
Tartu maakond
  00:35:30
1 Riivo Leiten 1981 Mees
Tartu maakond
  00:50:23
1 Kaisa Leppik 1995 Naine
Tartu maakond
  00:34:12
1 Siret Letlane 1993 Naine
Valga maakond
  00:59:23
1 Daniela Anna Livcane 2010 Naine     08:59:05
1 Katariina Lorenz 2002 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:12:00
1 Mery-Lii Luhamaa 1989 Naine
Tartu maakond
  00:51:23
1 Ennike Luhtaru 1980 Naine
Rapla maakond
  00:58:11
1 Toomas Määrits 1966 Mees
Tartu maakond
  00:41:25
1 Holger Mägi 1973 Mees
Harju maakond
Rulluisuklubi ABEC 00:36:19
1 Geidi Maidla 1991 Naine
Põlva maakond
  01:00:38
1 Anne-Liis Matsi 1994 Naine
Pärnu maakond
Swedbank AS 01:16:05
1 Maret Metsaäär 2003 Naine
Rapla maakond
  00:34:17
1 Raul Metsaäär 1976 Mees
Rapla maakond
  00:34:20
1 Julia Metsakuru 1986 Naine
Lääne-Viru maakond
  00:52:25
1 Sirje Mürk 1967 Naine
Hiiu maakond
  01:15:09
1 Viktor Muuli 1966 Mees
Tartu maakond
  00:39:10
1 Raul Närep 1962 Mees
Harju maakond
  00:30:40
1 Marilin Niilus 1993 Naine
Tartu maakond
Hauka Veloklubi 00:34:43
1 Stanislav Novikov 1973 Mees
  00:31:32
1 Annaleen Ojaperv 2010 Naine
Harju maakond
  00:32:25
1 Evelyn Ojaperv 1979 Naine
Harju maakond
  00:36:04
  Kaido Ojaperv 1974 Mees
Harju maakond
Radisson Blu Sky Hotell 00:52:26
1 Helen Orel 1999 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
  00:58:35
1 Randy Orel 1968 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 00:48:10
1 Piret Õun 1979 Naine
Harju maakond
  00:52:53
1 Brit Padjus 1984 Naine
Tartu maakond
Swedbank AS 00:38:08
1 Maris Pajur 1986 Naine
Järva maakond
  00:46:12
1 Meelis Palover 1975 Mees
Tartu maakond
Suusahullud 00:35:36
1 Kristiina Parissov 1994 Naine
Tartu maakond
  00:37:21
1 Priidik Parmi 1980 Mees
Tartu maakond
  01:01:14
1 Margit Partei 1992 Naine
Tartu maakond
TÜASK 00:46:38
1 Katrin Pärtli 1985 Naine
Lääne-Viru maakond
  00:43:23
1 Karl-Andres Peärnberg 1985 Mees
Harju maakond
  00:37:35
1 Evelin Piir 1980 Naine
Tartu maakond
  00:34:56
1 Noora Piir 2007 Naine
Tartu maakond
  00:46:15
1 Taivo Piir 1980 Mees
Tartu maakond
  00:45:35
1 Piret Pikma 1985 Naine
Tartu maakond
  00:28:34
1 Greta-Maria Pisarev 2002 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts 00:26:50
1 Rando Pitkäärt 1981 Mees
Tartu maakond
Tamrex 00:47:13
  Signe Pruul 1983 Naine
Tartu maakond
  00:35:28
1 Jaanika Raik 1998 Naine
Harju maakond
  01:33:42
1 Naima Raiv-Altosaar 1976 Naine
Valga maakond
Hauka Veloklubi 00:48:31
1 Piret Rajasaar 1984 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
  00:34:15
1 Annely Ramul 1970 Naine
Lääne-Viru maakond
  00:35:20
1 Margit Rego 1979 Naine
Ida-Viru maakond
  00:58:14
1 Jaan Reimo 1985 Mees
Tartu maakond
  00:35:48
1 Udo Reinsalu 1963 Mees
Valga maakond
  00:27:42
1 Emma Reinumägi 2002 Naine
Tartu maakond
  00:41:14
1 Arvo Reitalu 1948 Mees
Harju maakond
  00:30:24
1 Kadri Reitalu 1957 Naine
Harju maakond
  00:39:14
1 Marek Reppo 1976 Mees
Tartu maakond
  00:46:49
1 Tiina Reppo 1973 Naine
Tartu maakond
  00:46:23
1 Kristjan Roosvald 1986 Mees
Ida-Viru maakond
  00:28:17
1 Kätlin-Maria Saar 1997 Naine
Harju maakond
  00:40:05
1 Katrin Saar 1975 Naine
Harju maakond
  00:40:47
1 Laura Saar 1994 Naine
Hiiu maakond
  00:50:15
  Taago Saaremets 1979 Mees
Tartu maakond
  00:48:49
1 Liisi Saarmann 1994 Naine
Tartu maakond
  00:48:29
1 Egle Sarapik 1978 Naine
Tartu maakond
  01:12:26
1 Candela Sepp 1988 Naine
Tartu maakond
  00:37:09
1 Vladimir Shokman 1948 Mees
Tartu maakond
  00:39:03
1 Katrin Sipsaka 1970 Naine
Harju maakond
Rulluisuklubi ABEC 00:36:46
1 Siiri Sõna 1971 Naine
Tartu maakond
  00:51:47
1 Kairi Suija 1999 Naine
Lääne-Viru maakond
  01:20:28
1 Maichl Suur 1976 Naine
Põlva maakond
SK ProRunner 00:54:29
1 Kaili Tamm 1971 Naine
Põlva maakond
  01:02:40
1 Kaire Terasmaa 1976 Naine
Tartu maakond
  00:43:12
1 Aare Tinn 1960 Mees
Tartu maakond
  00:41:18
1 Marilin Tisler 2006 Naine
Hiiu maakond
  01:06:26
1 Signe Tölp 1975 Naine
Tartu maakond
  00:39:51
1 Karina Toming 1998 Naine
Jõgeva maakond
Suusahullud 00:35:50
1 Katrin Tomson 1956 Naine
Harju maakond
  00:45:51
1 Eve Toomast 1985 Naine
Pärnu maakond
Swedbank AS 01:23:19
1 Maris Tooming 1988 Naine
Tartu maakond
  00:30:11
1 Kersti Treial 1986 Naine
Tartu maakond
  00:52:16
1 Katrin Trumm 1974 Naine
Tartu maakond
Maanteeamet 00:34:08
1 Kristjan Tuisk 1981 Mees
Harju maakond
Õhuvägi 00:38:39
1 Ainar Uhek 1992 Mees
Valga maakond
  01:05:07
1 Kairi Ustav 1977 Naine
Tartu maakond
Eesti Rahva Muuseum 00:54:02
1 Kadi-Liis Uus 1988 Naine
Jõgeva maakond
  01:35:42
1 Lisbeth Vallimäe 2002 Naine
Tartu maakond
  00:51:58
1 Rasmus Vallimäe 2005 Mees
Tartu maakond
  00:51:58
1 Valmar Vallimäe 1974 Mees
Tartu maakond
  00:51:58
1 Rain Vellerind 1965 Mees
Harju maakond
  01:08:14
1 Hannes Viherpuu 1972 Mees
Harju maakond
Trismile 00:51:41
1 Evelin Viilukas 1978 Naine
Hiiu maakond
  01:21:17
1 Helen Viilukas 1975 Naine
Hiiu maakond
  01:21:17
1 Toomas Viirsalu 1973 Mees
Tartu maakond
  00:42:43
1 Kristina Vikat 1979 Naine
Järva maakond
  00:55:15
1 Oksana Zahharova 1980 Naine
Tartu maakond
  00:58:56
Sulge

Tulemuse detailne info

...