39. Tartu Maastikumaraton
Virtuaaljooks

Otsingusõna
Sugu
Riik
Kokku: 55 Naisi: 20 Mehi: 35
Nr Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu Riik Elukoht Klubi/firma/kool Läbitud distants Tulemus
1 Maie Alaots 1965 Naine
Lääne-Viru maakond
  42.2 km 04:16:00
1 Merike Annuk 1978 Naine
Jõgeva maakond
SK ProRunner 42.2 km 05:21:53
1 Airi Arrak 1981 Naine
Harju maakond
  42.2 km 04:11:41
1 Andrei Babin 1953 Mees
Harju maakond
  42.2 km 04:40:19
1 Martin Carlsson 1973 Mees
  42.2 km 05:33:23
1 Rustam Fakhretdinov 1975 Mees
Tartu Ülikool 42.2 km 03:34:51
1 Henri Haldre 1978 Mees
Harju maakond
SEB Pank AS 42.2 km 05:11:48
1 Peeter Hendrikson 1967 Mees
Harju maakond
Salvest AS 42.2 km 03:29:57
1 Margit Huttunen 1971 Naine
Pärnu maakond
  42.2 km 02:55:50
1 Alo Järve 1976 Mees
Tartu maakond
  42.2 km 04:28:39
1 Valdo Kanemägi 1985 Mees
Saare maakond
Playtech Estonia OÜ 42.2 km 04:43:33
1 Hene Karumaa 1969 Naine
Harju maakond
  42.2 km 05:23:06
1 Lauri Kikerpill 1976 Mees
Tartu maakond
Tartu Linnavalitsus 42.2 km 04:24:40
1 Jaanika Kindlam 1976 Naine
Harju maakond
Telia SK 42.2 km 05:02:59
1 Andres Koor 1978 Mees
Tartu maakond
  42.2 km 07:08:29
1 Meelis Koskaru 1977 Mees
Harju maakond
Tallinna Lennujaama SK 42.2 km 05:40:49
1 Kätlin Kroll 1988 Naine
Lääne-Viru maakond
  42.2 km 05:20:06
1 Imre Kuklase 1984 Mees
Võru maakond
SK ProRunner 42.2 km 04:32:50
1 Kalver Künnapuu 1971 Mees
Tartu maakond
  42.2 km 08:43:01
1 Katrin Künnapuu 1993 Naine
Tartu maakond
  42.2 km 08:32:07
1 Vladimir Kuznetsov 1956 Mees
  42.2 km 05:25:29
1 Kaja Lepp 1974 Naine
Pärnu maakond
Transpordiamet 42.2 km 06:33:48
1 Indrek Lippa 1973 Mees
Harju maakond
  42.2 km 05:28:41
1 Ulvi Lond 1967 Naine
Tartu maakond
  42.2 km 05:44:04
1 Maris Moor 1973 Naine
Võru maakond
Võru Suusaklubi 42.2 km 03:53:08
1 Maret Müür 1984 Naine
Järva maakond
  42.2 km 03:37:21
1 Janek Oblikas 1972 Mees
Harju maakond
Marathon100 42.2 km 04:47:58
1 Kaido Orgulas 1966 Mees
Võru maakond
Hauka Üts Kilt 42.2 km 04:27:02
1 Andres Pae 1970 Mees
Tartu maakond
SK ProRunner 42.2 km 03:27:27
1 Helle Persitski 1966 Naine
Lääne-Viru maakond
SK ProRunner 42.2 km 05:47:28
1 Mairi Põder 1972 Naine
Harju maakond
  42.2 km 08:06:13
1 Viljo Prantsus 1971 Mees
Viljandi maakond
  42.2 km 04:35:26
1 Siiri Pungas 1973 Naine
Tartu maakond
  42.2 km 07:08:00
1 Matas Razbadauskas 2003 Mees
  42.2 km 03:11:20
1 Aet Ristmägi 1983 Naine
Hiiu maakond
  42.2 km 03:56:31
1 Enno Rohelpuu 1969 Mees
Viljandi maakond
  42.2 km 03:24:50
1 Andrus Rüütelmaa 1972 Mees
Harju maakond
SK ProRunner 42.2 km 05:42:00
1 Tiina Säälik 1967 Naine
Jõgeva maakond
SK ProRunner 42.2 km 05:08:57
1 Martin Sagaja 1980 Mees
Harju maakond
Eesti Raudtee AS 42.2 km 03:11:03
1 Raimo Saul 1976 Mees
Harju maakond
  42.2 km 05:31:03
1 Leivo Sepp 1972 Mees
Harju maakond
  42.2 km 02:46:12
1 Juha Seppälä 1975 Mees
Uusimaa
  42.2 km 05:57:51
1 Alar Siemann 1973 Mees
Järva maakond
  42.2 km 04:35:06
1 Martin Siimer 1971 Mees
Harju maakond
Lival Sport 42.2 km 05:21:41
1 Kätlin Soosaar 1990 Naine
Tartu maakond
  42.2 km 08:54:02
1 Mihkel Tammaru 1983 Mees
Tartu maakond
  42.2 km 04:34:25
1 Kaspar Teder 1980 Mees
Harju maakond
  42.2 km 03:51:24
1 Leili Teeväli 1946 Naine
Tartu maakond
SK ProRunner 42.2 km 06:04:09
1 Kaarel Tõruvere 1984 Mees
Tartu maakond
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE 42.2 km 07:10:43
1 Janne Uusitalo 1971 Mees
  42.2 km 06:53:56
1 Olev Vahemaa 1974 Mees
Lääne-Viru maakond
  42.2 km 04:54:30
1 Kristjan Vällik 1966 Mees
Jõgeva maakond
  42.2 km 04:57:56
1 Villu Veel 1971 Mees
Saare maakond
  42.2 km 05:22:40
1 Maive Vill 1982 Naine
Valga maakond
Tehvandi SK 42.2 km 04:57:11
1 Urmas Voitka 1963 Mees
Võru maakond
Barrus AS 42.2 km 03:52:00
Sulge

Tulemuse detailne info

...